Login Form

Weather

 
Match Schedule: all teams | Fall 2018


Match Name Field  Date    Time   Home Team         Away Team Result
Round 1 1 Sep 08, 2018    10:00am    Hootie and the Brofish        Division 1       Public Enemy19 - 37
Round 1 2 Sep 08, 2018    10:00am    1 Todd 2 Many       Division 3      Uncle Rico's Time Travelers40 - 16
Round 1 3 Sep 08, 2018    10:00am    Ultimate Warriors       Division 4      Steve’s Cuz’ins17 - 39
Round 1 4 Sep 08, 2018    10:00am    UFO       Division 5      Hung Buffalo14 - 23
Round 1 5 Sep 08, 2018    10:00am    Jabronies       Division 6      Peachy Platoon26 - 20
Round 1 1 Sep 08, 2018    11:00am    RACKS N’ SACKS        Division 1       #XTC20 - 21
Round 1 2 Sep 08, 2018    11:00am    slytherin that end zone       Division 3      Gryffindor20 - 36
Round 1 3 Sep 08, 2018    11:00am    Hope N Ruin       Division 5      vandalay industries17 - 40
Round 1 4 Sep 08, 2018    11:00am    The McKenzie Agency       Division 6      Practice Squad14 - 18
Round 1 1 Sep 08, 2018    12:00pm    Tight Ends in Motion        Division 1       Eyes Downtown23 - 39
Round 1 2 Sep 08, 2018    12:00pm    Bullet Club       Division 3      A&A 35 - 29
Round 1 3 Sep 08, 2018    12:00pm    No Punt Intended       Division 4      Steve’s Cuz’ins14 - 23
Round 1 4 Sep 08, 2018    12:00pm    ACE       Division 5      All We Do Is Quinn12 - 29
Round 1 1 Sep 08, 2018    1:00pm    Marketing Mayors       Division 1       Angry Buffalo39 - 20
Round 1 2 Sep 08, 2018    1:00pm    No Punt Intended       Division 4      Buffalo Solar Solutions23 - 36
Round 1 3 Sep 08, 2018    1:00pm    HK7       Division 4      Puckett All-Stars 37 - 40
Round 1 4 Sep 08, 2018    1:00pm    Mattys Angels       Division 5      Witter's37 - 36
Round 1 1 Sep 08, 2018    2:00pm    DMX       Division 3      Sticky Bandits34 - 20
Round 1 2 Sep 08, 2018    2:00pm    3rd & Schlong       Division 4      Cintas16 - 24
Round 1 3 Sep 08, 2018    2:00pm    Come from Behind       Division 5      Cunning Stunts22 - 44
Round 1 4 Sep 08, 2018    2:00pm    pAssless Chaps       Division 6      Cellino Sewer Rats14 - 47
Round 2 1 Sep 15, 2018    10:00am    Gryffindor       Division 3      1 Todd 2 Many21 - 28
Round 2 2 Sep 15, 2018    10:00am    Sticky Bandits       Division 3      Morning Wood25 - 18
Round 2 3 Sep 15, 2018    10:00am    UFO       Division 5      Witter's0 - 30
Round 2 4 Sep 15, 2018    10:00am    Come from Behind       Division 5      Hung Buffalo26 - 38
Round 2 5 Sep 15, 2018    10:00am    pAssless Chaps       Division 6      Peachy Platoon15 - 40
Round 2 1 Sep 15, 2018    11:00am    RACKS N’ SACKS        Division 1       Public Enemy6 - 42
Round 2 2 Sep 15, 2018    11:00am    Uncle Rico's Time Travelers       Division 3      Cobblestone44 - 14
Round 2 3 Sep 15, 2018    11:00am    Cintas       Division 4      Indecent Exposure_ - _
Round 2 4 Sep 15, 2018    11:00am    ACE       Division 5      Hope N Ruin19 - 8
Round 2 5 Sep 15, 2018    11:00am    Cunning Stunts       Division 5      All We Do Is Quinn26 - 38
Round 2 1 Sep 15, 2018    12:00pm    Marketing Mayors       Division 1       RACKS N’ SACKS 36 - 12
Round 2 2 Sep 15, 2018    12:00pm    Hootie and the Brofish        Division 1       Angry Buffalo43 - 29
Round 2 3 Sep 15, 2018    12:00pm    Bullet Club       Division 3      Morning Wood30 - 36
Round 2 4 Sep 15, 2018    12:00pm    pAssless Chaps       Division 6      Practice Squad15 - 6
Round 2 5 Sep 15, 2018    12:00pm    Peachy Platoon       Division 6      Tight End Zones 38 - 14
Round 2 1 Sep 15, 2018    1:00pm    #XTC       Division 1       Angry Buffalo36 - 29
Round 2 2 Sep 15, 2018    1:00pm    DMX       Division 3      A&A 18 - 51
Round 2 3 Sep 15, 2018    1:00pm    Bullet Club       Division 3      Cobblestone35 - 8
Round 2 4 Sep 15, 2018    1:00pm    HK7       Division 4      Buffalo Solar Solutions38 - 34
Round 2 5 Sep 15, 2018    1:00pm    Tune Squad       Division 4      Ultimate Warriors16 - 53
Round 2 1 Sep 15, 2018    2:00pm    Tight Ends in Motion        Division 1       #XTC23 - 6
Round 2 2 Sep 15, 2018    2:00pm    3rd & Schlong       Division 4      Puckett All-Stars 14 - 40
Round 2 3 Sep 15, 2018    2:00pm    Mattys Angels       Division 5      vandalay industries42 - 32
Round 2 4 Sep 15, 2018    2:00pm    The Bipolar Express       Division 6      Cellino Sewer Rats0 - 45
Round 3 1 Sep 22, 2018    10:00am    Public Enemy       Division 1       Angry Buffalo_ - _
Round 3 2 Sep 22, 2018    10:00am    1 Todd 2 Many       Division 3      Cobblestone_ - _
Round 3 3 Sep 22, 2018    10:00am    Ultimate Warriors       Division 4      Indecent Exposure_ - _
Round 3 4 Sep 22, 2018    10:00am    The Bipolar Express       Division 6      Practice Squad_ - _
Round 3 5 Sep 22, 2018    10:00am    The McKenzie Agency       Division 6      Jabronies_ - _
Round 3 1 Sep 22, 2018    11:00am    Marketing Mayors       Division 1       #XTC_ - _
Round 3 2 Sep 22, 2018    11:00am    Morning Wood       Division 3      DMX_ - _
Round 3 3 Sep 22, 2018    11:00am    Cintas       Division 4      Puckett All-Stars _ - _
Round 3 4 Sep 22, 2018    11:00am    vandalay industries       Division 5      UFO_ - _
Round 3 5 Sep 22, 2018    11:00am    pAssless Chaps       Division 6      Jabronies_ - _
Round 3 1 Sep 22, 2018    12:00pm    Hootie and the Brofish        Division 1       Eyes Downtown_ - _
Round 3 2 Sep 22, 2018    12:00pm    A&A        Division 3      slytherin that end zone_ - _
Round 3 3 Sep 22, 2018    12:00pm    Uncle Rico's Time Travelers       Division 3      Bullet Club_ - _
Round 3 4 Sep 22, 2018    12:00pm    Hope N Ruin       Division 5      All We Do Is Quinn_ - _
Round 3 5 Sep 22, 2018    12:00pm    The McKenzie Agency       Division 6      Peachy Platoon_ - _
Round 3 1 Sep 22, 2018    1:00pm    Gryffindor       Division 3      Sticky Bandits_ - _
Round 3 2 Sep 22, 2018    1:00pm    Uncle Rico's Time Travelers       Division 3      slytherin that end zone_ - _
Round 3 3 Sep 22, 2018    1:00pm    Cobblestone       Division 3      Morning Wood_ - _
Round 3 4 Sep 22, 2018    1:00pm    Witter's       Division 5      Come from Behind_ - _
Round 3 5 Sep 22, 2018    1:00pm    ACE       Division 5      Mattys Angels_ - _
Round 3 1 Sep 22, 2018    2:00pm    Tight Ends in Motion        Division 1       RACKS N’ SACKS _ - _
Round 3 2 Sep 22, 2018    2:00pm    Tune Squad       Division 4      No Punt Intended_ - _
Round 3 3 Sep 22, 2018    2:00pm    ACE       Division 5      Come from Behind_ - _
Round 3 4 Sep 22, 2018    2:00pm    Cunning Stunts       Division 5      Hung Buffalo_ - _
Round 3 5 Sep 22, 2018    2:00pm    Cellino Sewer Rats       Division 6      Tight End Zones _ - _

twitter share

Podcast



  • Created on 2018-09-18 14:50:10


  • week 1 Review
    Created on 2018-09-11 13:02:52


  • Created on 2018-08-31 10:03:27


  • Created on 2018-08-21 14:37:56


  • Created on 2018-07-13 14:45:02
© 2018 Topper Sports
Joomla Templates by JoomZilla.com
Back to Top